News

BBA ENTRANCE EXAMINATION RESULT

List of Candidates Selected for Personal Interview for BBA Course in Pachhunga University College is as given below:

  1. ZD Emmanuel Lalthanzama ChanmariWest,Aizawl 
  2. Laltleipuia Sialhawk,Chanmphai Dist 
  3. David Lalrinnunga Dawrpui,Aizawl 
  4. T.H.Birajit Singh Dawrpui,Aizawl 
  5. CH.Lalramzauvi Khatla,Aizawl 
  6. Lalthachungnunga Tuikual South ,Aizawl 
  7. Lalthapuia DawrpuiVengthar,Aziawl 
  8. Lalchungnunga  Kanan,Aizawl 
  9. R.Lalramdinmawia Chhinga Veng ,Aizawl 
  10. Vansangpuii Sairang Venglai 
  11. Sunita  Armed Veng 
  12. M.S Dawngzela Ramthar Veng 
  13. Mary Lalnunsiami Chhinga Veng ,Aizawl 
  14. John Vanlalhruaia Bethlehem Veng 
  15. Sunita Lallawmzuali Sairang  
  16. C.Lalhruaipuia Sumsuih 
  17. Vanlalnunkima Khatla,Aizawl 
  18. Zosangzuala Republic Vengthlang,Aizawl 
  19. Esther Vanlalhmangaihsangi Ramthar North,Aizawl 
  20. John Malsawmsanga Thuampui Veng,Zawlnuam 
  21. Lalnunfela Varte Bara Bazar Aizawl 
  22. R.Vanlalruatkimi Zemabawk Field Veng 
  23. Beirozi Azyu Chakhei,Siaha 
  24. Ephraim Zonunsanga Hlimen Vengthlang,Aizawl 
  25. Lalsangpuia Sailo  Kulikawn,Aizawl 
  26. Lalrinawma Khiangte  Ramthar Veng, Aizawl 
  27. Zonunmawii Lunglawn,Lunglei 
  28. Lalrinawma  Keifang,Aizawl  
  29. P.C Lalliantluanga Zonuam ,Aizawl 
  30. Malsawmdawngliana Aizawl 
  31. Laltlanhlui East Phaileng,Aizawl District 
  32. C. Lalruatkima Tlungvel ,Aizawl 
  33. R. Malsawmsanga  Farm Veng, Lunglei 
  34. Jeremy Lalsawmzuala Tuikual North 
  35. Vanlalsangpuia Saron Veng, Aizawl 
  36. C. Lalremruata Ramhlun Vengthar 
  37. Lalnunhluii Vengthlang Champhai 
  38. R. Lalthakimi Mission Veng ,Aizawl 
  39. R. Lalhruaitluanga Thingsulthliah Aizawl District 
  40. Frederick Lalremruata Tuikual South ,Aizawl 
  41. Caleba Lalchhandama  Upper Republic ,Aizawl 
  42. Imanuel Vanlalhmingtanzela Vanbawng , Aizawl District 
  43. Angeli Ramengmawii Kanghmun ,Zion Veng Mamit Dist. 
  44. Zoremmawii Champhai , Bethel 
  45. Shirley Zosangpuii Pautu Upper Republic ,Aizawl 
  46. Bethsy Saihlupuii Sakawrtuichhun ,Aizawl 
  47. Naom Lalpekhlui  Tuikual South ,Aizawl 
  48. Julian Lalfakzuala Hunthar ,Aizawl 
  49. Lalremchhunga  Bethlehem Veng 
  50. Carolyn Zomuanpuii Hmar Upper Republic ,Aizawl 
  51. Rosangpuia  Nil

ALL CANDIDATES ARE INFORMED TO BRING THEIR HSLC AND HSSLC ORIGINAL MARKSHEETS FOR THE INTERVIEW AND GROUP DISCUSSION  Group Discussion : 10am-11.30am Personal Interview: 12:00 

Venue: Administrative Building

PRINCIPAL

Attachment:
posts-119-bba-entrance-examination-result-2019.pdf

Get your admission now!

Enroll Now